Missing Since: November 1, 2007
GREENWICH, NY, US
Age Now: 28 Years Old
Male
Jaliek last seen on November 1, 2007. He is Biracial. Jaliek is Black and White. He was last seen wearing blue jeans, a yellow fleece pull-over and black tennis shoes. He has a slight speech impediment. Jaliek pronounces the letter "r" like a "w."