MISSING
Megan Siobhan Emerick
NCIC# M102856312
Missing Since: July 7, 1973
Seward, AK
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Female
Megan's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. She was last seen on July 7, 1973. Megan's front teeth protrude. She was last known to be wearing blue jeans, a white long sleeve checkered shirt, a brown short sleeve sweatshirt, and suede ski boots.
Seward Police Department (AK) (907) 224-3338
NCMEC: 1080580