Missing Since: April 11, 2001
SKIDMORE, MO, US
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Male
Branson was last seen on April 11, 2001. He has a scar on his upper right cheek and on his left knee.

Missing Since: April 11, 2001
SKIDMORE, MO, US
Age Now: 42 Years Old