Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Kimberly Ann Riley

NCIC# M179536992

Missing Since: December 23, 1998

Lorain, OH

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Female

Kimberly's photo is shown age-progessed to 29 years. She was last seen wearing gold hoop earrings and a gold chain necklace. Kimberly has scars on her forehead and on her abdomen. She has a mole on her neck.

Lorain Police Department (OH) (440) 204-2103

NCMEC: 1077218