Missing Since: June 14, 2007

Pasadena, TX

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Male

Ryan's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen on June 14, 2007. Ryan may still be in the local area.

Pasadena Police Department (Texas) 1-713-477-1221

NCMEC: 1073716