Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Abigail Estrada

NCIC# M926647916

Missing Since: June 16, 2007

Harlingen, TX

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Female

Abigail's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. She may still be in the south Texas area. Abigail has a tattoo on her lower leg. She may dye her hair black. Abigail may go by the nickname Abby. CAUTION IS ADVISED

Harlingen Police Department (TX) (956) 216-5940

NCMEC: 1073596