MISSING
Colleen Elizabeth Perris
NCIC# M361086439
Missing Since: September 30, 2000
Plantation, FL
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Colleen's photo is shown age progressed to 36 years. When she was last seen, she had red highlights in her hair. Colleen has tattoos on her back and on her ankles. Her ears, navel, and tongue are pierced.
Plantation Police Department (FL) (954) 797-2100
NCMEC: 1068869