Missing Since: March 13, 1972

New York, NY

Age Now: 73 Years Old

Male

Steven's photo is shown aged to 65 years. He was last seen leaving his dorm room at Furnald Hall at Columbia University. Steven has not been seen since. He favors wearing beards. Steven also wears glasses. He has several scars around his left eye.

New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781

NCMEC: 1066634