MISSING
James Dwyer Bordenkircher
NCIC# M986403614
Missing Since: June 12, 1965
North Lake Tahoe, CA
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Male
James' photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. He was last seen on June 12, 1965. James' nickname is Jamie.
Placer County Sheriff's Office (CA) (530) 886-5375
NCMEC: 1066151