When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Issac David Delgado

NCIC# M646261976

Missing Since: August 28, 2006

Nuevo Laredo, MEX

Age Now: 35 Years Old

Male

Issac's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He was last seen on August 28, 2006. Issac may be in the company of an adult female. They may still be in the local area. Issac has a scar on his neck.

Laredo Police Department (TX) (956) 795-2800

NCMEC: 1062259