MISSING
Teresa Lyn Fittin
NCIC# M029828863
Missing Since: August 1, 1975
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Age Now: 68 Years Old
Female
Teresa's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. She was last known to be driving a greenish grey 1966 Nash Rambler. Teresa may go by the name Bunny.
Extra Photos
Fort Lauderdale Police Department (FL) (954) 828-5700
NCMEC: 1061256