Missing Since: September 2, 1977

Natick, MA

Age Now: 65 Years Old

Female

Simone's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. She was last seen on September 2, 1977. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED

Sherborn Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-653-2424

NCMEC: 1060967