Missing Since: November 18, 2006

PEA RIDGE, AR, US

Age Now: 32 Years Old

Female

April's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. She was last seen on November 18, 2006.

Benton County Sheriff's Office (Arkansas)

1-479-271-1009

NCMEC: 1059637