Missing Since: August 27, 2006

LEESBURG, FL, US

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Male

Trenton's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years. He was last seen at approximately 7:00 p.m. on August 27, 2006. Trenton is Biracial. He is Asian and White. Trenton has a small mark over his left eye. He was last seen wearing denim shorts and a green and blue striped shirt.

Leesburg Police Department (Florida)

1-352-787-2121

NCMEC: 1052224