Missing Since: July 5, 1975

WHITEFISH, MT, US

Age Now: 62 Years Old

Female

Robyn was last walking towards the Whitefish softball field on July 5, 1975. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

Flathead County Sheriff's Office (Montana)

1-406-758-5610

NCMEC: 1047563