Missing Since: June 21, 2006

Irving, TX

Age Now: 21 Years Old

Male

Elian's photo is shown age-progressed to 14 years. He was last seen playing in a local park on June 21, 2006. Elian was wearing floral print shorts, a white t-shirt, and Spiderman sandals.

Irving Police Department (Texas) 1-972-721-2661

NCMEC: 1047169