MISSING
Missing Since: February 1, 2006
Oakhurst, CA
Age Now: 19 Years Old
Female
Hannah's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Jamie Pobursky, on February 1, 2006. A felony warrant is on file for Jamie. They may still be in the local area.
abductor
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Madera County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-559-675-7770 Or Tehama County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-530-529-7900
NCMEC: 1046946