Missing Since: June 6, 2000

New Bern, NC

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

Christina's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. Her tongue and navel are pierced. Christina may go by the nickname Tina.

Craven County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-252-636-6620

NCMEC: 1042933