Missing Since: August 5, 1981
FORKS, WA, US
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Carla's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. She was last seen wearing a light blue sweatshirt, a shirt that zipped in the front, and blue sandals.

Missing Since: August 5, 1981
FORKS, WA, US
Age Now: 56 Years Old