MISSING
Christian Hall
NCIC# M385441364
Missing Since: November 24, 2005
Corpus Christi, TX
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Christian's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. He was last seen at home on November 24, 2005. He may be traveling in the company of an adult male.
Corpus Christi Police Department (TX) (361) 886-2600
NCMEC: 1036585