Missing Since: August 17, 2005
Dallas, TX
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Phillip's photo is shown-age progressed to 30 years. He may still be in the Dallas, Texas area. Phillip has a pierced ear and a gap between his top front teeth.
Dallas Police Department (Texas) 1-214-671-4268
NCMEC: 1021780