Missing Since: April 12, 1998

CLEMSON, SC, US

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Male

Jason's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. He was last seen April 12, 1998. His car was found abandoned at Table Rock State Park in Pickens, South Carolina, but Jason is still missing. Jason has a small scar on the knuckle of the middle finger on his right hand. The last time he was seen, Jason was wearing a t-shirt, blue jeans, and blue sneakers.

Pickens County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina)

1-864-898-5500

NCMEC: 1016969