Missing Since: April 30, 2005

Fayetteville, NC

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Michael's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. He was last seen on April 30, 2005. Michael may still be in the local area, or he may have traveled to Newark, New Jersey. He is Biracial. Michael is Black and Hispanic. He has a scar on his upper right arm in the shape of the letter "M". Michael's nickname is Mike.

Fayetteville Police Department (North Carolina) 1-910-433-1830

NCMEC: 1014194