MISSING

Missing Since: August 12, 1998
Saint Cloud, MN
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Roseanna's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen on August 12, 1998. Roseanna was last known to be with an adult female.

Saint Paul Police Department (Minnesota) 1-651-291-1111
NCMEC: 1013652