MISSING

Missing Since: March 10, 2005
FOLEY, MO, US
Age Now: 31 Years Old
Female
Bianca's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She left her home around 6:15 p.m. on March 10, 2005 to go for a walk. She was last seen walking on McIntosh Hill Road in Foley, Missouri. Bianca has scars on her arms and legs, a scar on her abdomen, and pierced ears. She was last seen wearing blue jeans, a gray Adidas sweatshirt, and white sneakers. Her nickname is "B". Bianca may be in need of medical attention.