Missing Since: November 1, 1974

Vernon, CT

Age Now: 64 Years Old

Female

Lisa's photo is shown age progressed to 56 years. Lisa was last seen walking along Prospect Street in Vernon, Connecticut at 8:00 p.m. on November 1, 1974. The last time she was seen, Lisa was wearing green pants and a blue jean jacket. She has a chicken pock mark on her forehead.

Vernon Police Department (Connecticut) 1-860-872-9126

NCMEC: 1008498