MISSING
Bryan Andrew Hayes
NCIC# M425184850
Missing Since: February 10, 2005
Jacksonville, FL
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Male
Bryan's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. He was last seen on February 10, 2005. He may be in the company of Mark Degner whose photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. They may still be in the local area. Bryan has a scar on the left side of his torso.
Companion
Mark Anthony Degner
NCIC# M465224859
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Male
Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (FL) (904) 630-0500
NCMEC: 1008294