MISSING
Amy Lyn Haueter
NCIC# M984625728
Missing Since: January 15, 2005
Louisville, KY
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Amy's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She has a scar on the left side of her torso. Amy's ears and nose are pierced.
Louisville Metro Police Department (KY) (502) 574-2111
NCMEC: 1007015