Missing Since: November 5, 1992

Anacortes, WA

Age Now: 48 Years Old

Male

Douglas' photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. He is Biracial. Douglas is American Indian and White. He has a large mole on his right shoulder, a scar on his right calf, and a scar on the back of his head. Douglas may go by the nickname DJ.

Island County Sheriff's Office (Washington) 1-360-679-9567

NCMEC: 1006803