Missing Since: October 1, 1978

Fort Smith, AR

Age Now: 63 Years Old

Male

Anthony's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. He was last seen on October 1, 1978, when he was 16 years old. Anthony has a mole under his left eye and a cyst on his calf. He was last seen wearing jeans and a western shirt. He may go by the nickname Tony.

Extra Photos

Fort Smith Police Department (Arkansas) 1-479-709-5125

NCMEC: 1006737