MISSING
Adrianna Hope Garcia
NCIC# M646152869
Missing Since: December 29, 2004
Tulsa, OK
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Adrianna's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. Her ears are pierced multiple times. When Adrianna was last seen, she had copper streaks in her hair. She has a scar between her eyebrows and a birthmark on the right side of her waist. Adrianna may go by the nickname Dreena.
Creek County Sheriff's Office (918) 224-4964
NCMEC: 1005827