MISSING
Missing Since: June 26, 1973
Wall Township, NJ
Age Now: 70 Years Old
Female
Jan's photo is shown age-progressed to 67 years. She was last seen at home on June 26, 1973. Jan has a mole near the left side of her mouth. She was last seen wearing blue Land Lubbers jeans, a white shirt with a blue design on it, brown loafers, and she was carrying a round tweed purse. Jan may go by the alias name Jane Andrea Cotta.
Wall Township Police Department (New Jersey) 1-732-449-4500
NCMEC: 1005685