MISSING
Claudia Jareth Guillen
NCIC# M848065598
Missing Since: November 24, 2004
Yuma, AZ
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female
Claudia is shown age progressed to 10 years. She and her mother, Claudia Guillen, were last seen at a store on November 24, 2004. They have not been seen or heard from since.
Companion
Claudia Berenice Guillen
NCIC# M048090123
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Yuma County Sheriff's Office (AZ) (928) 783-4427
NCMEC: 1004550