Missing Since: July 10, 1982

ORLANDO, FL, US

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Emma's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She was last seen walking down Robinson Street in Orlando, Florida. Emma may have been seen in the general area after that time, but her whereabouts are currently unknown. When she was last seen her left front tooth was chipped.

Orlando Police Department (Florida) -

1-407-246-2470

NCMEC: 905680