Missing Since: July 7, 1999

Toa Alta, PR

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Male

Rolando's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last seen playing at the park located at Urb. Colinas De Plata, Toa Alta, Puerto Rico at 4:00 p.m. on Wednesday July 7, 1999. Rolando was wearing a green T-shirt with dark shorts and black and white tennis shoes.

Federal Bureau of Investigation (Puerto Rico) 1-787-754-6000

NCMEC: 870175