MISSING
Dorien Deon Thomas
NCIC# M165355038
Missing Since: October 26, 1998
Amarillo, TX
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Male
Dorien's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen in Amarillo, Texas riding an aqua blue bicycle with white tires. Dorien was wearing a red shirt and blue jeans.
Amarillo Police Department (TX) (806) 378-3038
NCMEC: 855596