MISSING
Missing Since: August 16, 1996
Milan, TN
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Cayce was last known to be at her residence on August 16, 1996. Her family came home to find her missing and the back door left open. She has a strawberry birthmark on the underside of her lower left arm. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.
Milan Police Department (Tennessee) 1-731-686-3300
NCMEC: 822496