Missing Since: February 6, 1996

Great Falls, MT

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Male

Zachary's photo is shown age-progressed to 30 years. He was last seen leaving his residence for school at approximately 7:30 a.m. on February 6, 1996. He did not arrive at school and has not been seen or heard from since. Zachary is biracial. He is Black and White. He has a scar between his eyebrows and on his arm. He has blotchy skin and dimples.

Great Falls Police Department (Montana) 1-406-455-8599

NCMEC: 814455