MISSING
Kelsi Jordan Krum
NCIC# M761230441
Missing Since: August 11, 1994
Arcadia, FL
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Kelsi disappeared with her mother, Kelli Jo Krum, who is also missing. They are considered at risk as lost, injured or otherwise missing. Kelli has a scar on her elbow.
companion
Kelli Jo Krum
NCIC# M759557120
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female
De Soto County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-863-993-4700
NCMEC: 794464