Missing Since: July 11, 1993

PORT SALERNO, FL, US

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Andrea's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. She was last seen at 6:00 p.m. near Commerce and Seward Avenues in Port Salerno, Florida. Andrea was wearing blue jean shorts, a dark-colored shirt and clear plastic sandals.

Martin County Sheriff's Office (Florida) - Missing Persons Unit -

1-772-220-7170

NCMEC: 781548