Missing Since: February 6, 1977
KATONAH, NY, US
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Male
Julie's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years and Timothy's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. Leslie's photo is shown age-progressed to 65 years. The children were last seen on February 6, 1977, with their mother, Leslie Guthrie, they have not been seen or heard from since. Julie has a strawberry birthmark on her chin and on her back.

KATONAH, NY, US
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female

companion
NCIC# M121746208

Age Now: 76 Years Old