Missing Since: January 16, 1993

RUNNING SPRINGS, CA, US

Age Now: 47 Years Old

Male

John's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. He takes medication to prevent seizures. He did not take his medication with him. He wears glasses and has a scar on his abdomen.

San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (California)

1-909-336-0600

NCMEC: 776935