Missing Since: July 6, 1990
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, US
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
Robert's picture has been aged progressed to 47 years. He went missing from a treatment facility when he was 15 years old. Robert has a scar on his forehead and a discoloration on his right arm. He was last seen wearing a blue shirt and black trousers. Robert wears wire rimmed glasses. His nickname is Bobby.

Colorado Springs Police Department - Missing Person's Unit (Colorado) -
NCMEC: 741528