Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Froilan Rosales Jr.

NCIC# M865624607

Missing Since: September 22, 1989

Holtville, CA

Age Now: 51 Years Old

Male

Froilan's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. He was last seen on September 22, 1989. Froilan may go by the name Jorge Ramos.

Imperial County Sheriff's Office (CA) (760) 339-6311

NCMEC: 740434