Missing Since: November 2, 1985
WEST SACRAMENTO, CA, US
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
The photo on the right is a composite image to show how Danyel may look at 29 years old. She went missing from her home in West Sacramento, California. Danyel has a birthmark on her left knee. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.