Missing Since: December 20, 1980
CARSON, CA, US
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Female
Ilene's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was last seen roller-skating near her home. Ilene has a brown birthmark on the right side of her hip.

CARSON, CA, US
Age Now: 48 Years Old