MISSING

Missing Since: June 7, 2018
Goleta Beach, CA
Age Now: 21 Years Old
Male
Adagio's photo is shown age-progressed to 16 years. He is believed to have set sail with his father from California en route to Hawaii in the beginning of June 2018. The two never made it to Hawaii, nor to their scheduled flights from Hawaii to California. Adagio is biracial. He is Black and White.

Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-805-681-4100
NCMEC: 1337866