When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Catherine Barbara Davidson

NCIC# M693781315

Missing Since: September 1, 1973

Sawyer, MI

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Catherine was last seen on September 1, 1973. She was 6 years old when she went missing.

Michigan State Police (MI) (269) 683-4411

NCMEC: 1286862