Arianna Fitts
NCIC# M623184447
Missing Since: February 1, 2016
Oakland, CA
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Female
Arianna's photo is shown age-progressed to 11 years. She was last seen in February of 2016. The missing date is an approximation.
Federal Bureau of Investigation (California) 1-415-553-7400
NCMEC: 1269821