MISSING
Missing Since: July 24, 2015
Jupiter Inlet, FL
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Male
Perry may be in the company of Austin Stephanos. They were last seen on July 24, 2015. They were last known to be travelling by a boat, which has since been located. SPECIAL ATTENTION: Atlantic Coastal Areas
companion
Austin Stephanos
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Male
Tequesta Police Department (Florida) 1-561-768-0500
NCMEC: 1252076